PSNS BMTC Rep by Shop or Code

Find Your Local Union and BMTC Representative

PSNS employees: Find your local union and BMTC representative by your shop or code. In the first column locate your shop/code then your trade or position. The next column is your pay plan & series number, then your local union is listed. Below is the key for the Chief Stewards with their office and cell phone numbers. For more info please see the 'Contact Your Local Union' tab where the local unions and additional contact info are listed by trade.

Local Union Chief Steward Office Phone Cell phone
U.A. 26 Bill MacDonald 360-476-3664 360-789-2643
AFGE 48 Brian Engman 360-476-2125 360-265-7531
H&F 62 Cathy Deno 360-476-2125 360-789-8829
SMW 66 Michael Blakeley 360-476-2125 360-286-0313
IAM 282 Tony Crutcher 360-476-8501 360-434-5281
IBB 290 Mark Leighton 360-476-2125 360-337-0943
IUOE 302 Jenny Crutcher 360-476-2125 360-535-1620
IBEW 574 Bill Tyler 360-476-2125 360-689-8822
IUPAT 1208 Derek Gusoskey 360-476-2125 360-908-1235
006 Air Conditioning Euipment Mechanic WG-5306 U.A. Local 26
006 Electrician WG-2805 IBEW Local 574
006 Electronic Industrial Controls Mechanic WT-2805 IBEW Local 574
006 Industrial Equipment Mechanic WG-2606 IBEW Local 574
006 Materials Expeditor WG-6910 AFGE Local 48
006 Production Machinery Mechanic/Repairer WG-5350 IAM Local 282
006 Production Shop Planner WG-2606 IBEW Local 574
006 Production Shop Planner WG-4701 AFGE Local 48
006 Production Shop Planner WG-4840 IAM Local 282
006 Production Shop Planner WG-5350 IAM Local 282
006 Program Analyst WG-0343 AFGE Local 48
006 Tool & Parts Attendant WG-6904 IAM Local 282
006 Tool Room Mechanic WG-4840 IAM Local 282
006 Training Instructor GS-1712 AFGE Local 48
011 Flange Turner WG-3801 IBB Local 290
011 Heat Treater WG-3712 IBB Local 290
011 Lofter WG-5221 IBB Local 290
011 Metal Forger WG-3802 IBB Local 290
011 Metal Forming Machine Operator WG-3869 IBB Local 290
011 Production Shop Planner (Shipfitter) WD-3820 IBB Local 290
011 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
011 Shipfitter WG-3820 IBB Local 290
011 Training Insutructor GS-1712 AFGE Local 48
011 Waterfront Support Assistant (OA) GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
017 Lofter WG-5221 SMW Local 66
017 Metal Forming Machine Operator WG-3869 SMW Local 66
017 Production Shop Planner Sheet Metal Mechanic WG-3806 SMW Local 66
017 Program Analyst WG-0343 AFGE Local 48
017 Sheet Metal Mechanic WG-3806 SMW Local 66
026 Metal Forming Machine Operator WG-3869 IBB or IUOE (joint)
026 Production Shop Planner (Welder) WD-3703 IBB or IUOE (joint)
026 Quality Assurance Specialist GS-1910 AFGE Local 48
026 Training Instructor GS-1712 AFGE Local 48
026 Welder WG-3703 IBB or IUOE (joint)
031 Electroplater WG-3711 IAM Local 282
031 Hazardous Waste Disposer WG-6913 IAM Local 282
031 Machine Tool Operator WG-3414 IAM Local 282
031 Machinist WG-3414 IAM Local 282
031 Material Expediter WG-6910 AFGE Local 48
031 Plastic Fabricator WG-4352 IBB Local 290
031 Pliable Materials Assembler WG-4301 IAM Local 282
031 Production Shop Planner (General) WD-4701 AFGE Local 48
031 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
031 Rubber Worker WG-4301 IAM Local 282
031 Tool & Cutter Grinder WG-3401 IAM Local 282
031 Toolmaker WG-3416 IAM Local 282
031 Training Instructor (Inside Machinist, Toolmaker) GS-1712 IAM Local 282
038 Career Path Counselor GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
038 Marine Machinery Mechanic WG-5334 IAM Local 282
038 Production Controller (ships) GS-1152 AFGE Local 48
038 Production Shop Planner (General) WD-4701 AFGE Local 48
038 Program Analyst GS-0342 AFGE Local 48
038 Training Instructor (Marine Machinery Mech) GS-1712 IAM Local 282
038 Waterfront Support Asst (OA) GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
051 Electric Worker WG-2805 IBEW Local 574
051 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
051 Production Shop Planner (Electrician) WD-2805 IBEW Local 574
051 Production Shop Planner (Pipefitter) WD-4204 U.A. Local 26
051 Training Analyst GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
052 Electronic Integrated Systems Mechanic WG-2610 IBEW Local 574
052 Electronics Mechanic WG-2604 IBEW Local 574
052 Instrument Mechanic WG-3359 IBEW & IAM (joint)
052 Production Shop Planner (Electronics Mechanic) WD-2604 IBEW Local 574
052 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
052 Tool & Parts Attendant WG-6904 IAM Local 282
056 Air Conditioning Equip Mech WG-5306 U.A. Local 26
056 Career Path Counselor GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
056 Pipefitter WG-4204 U.A. Local 26
056 Production Shop Planner (Pipefitter) WG-4204 U.A. Local 26
056 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
056 Training Instructor GS-1712 AFGE Local 48
057 Insulator WG-3610 H&F Local 62
057 Insulator Leader WG-3610 H&F Local 62
057 Production Shop Planner (Insulator) WG-3610 H&F Local 62
057 Training Instructor GS-1712 AFGE Local 48
064 Career Path Counselor GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
064 Composite/Plastic Fabricator WG-4352 IBB Local 290
064 Fabric Worker WG-3105 AFGE Local 48
064 Production Shop Planner (Composite/Plastic Fabricator) WD-4352 IBB Local 290
064 Production Shop Planner (Shipwright) WD-5220 IBB Local 290
064 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
064 Shipwright WG-5220 IBB Local 290
064 Training Instructor (shipwright) GS-1712 IBB Local 290
064 Wood Crafter WG-4605 SMW Local 66
067 Custodial worker WG-3566 IBEW Local 574
067 Electronic Integrated Systems Mechanic WG-2610 IBEW Local 574
067 Electronics Mechanic WG-2604 IBEW Local 574
067 Hazardous Waste Disposer WG-6913 IBEW Local 574
067 Instrument Mechanic WG-3559 IBEW Local 574
067 Production Shop Planner (Electronics Mechanic) WD-2604 IBEW Local 574
067 Training Inspector (Electronics Mechanic) GS-1712 IBEW Local 574
071 Career Path Counselor GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
071 Materials Expediter WG-6910 AFGE Local 48
071 Painter WG-4102 IUPAT Local 1208
071 Production Shop Planner (General) WD-4701 AFGE Local 48
071 Tile & Plate Setter WG-3604 IUPAT Local 1208
071 Training Instructor (Painter/Blaster) GS-1712 IUPAT Local 1208
075 Fork Lift Operator WG-5704 Union based on trade
075 Ship Inactivation & Dismantler WG-3501 Union based on trade

SHOP 75 EMPLOYEES - CONTACT THE PRESIDENT'S OFFICE AT 360-476-8032
OR THE CHIEF STEWARD'S OFFICE AT 360-476-2125 TO DETERMINE YOUR LOCAL UNION JURISDICTION

84 Electrician WG-2805 IBEW Local 574
84 Fabric Worker WG-3105 AFGE Local 48
84 Facilities & Equipment Specialist GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
84 Machinist WG-3414 IAM Local 282
84 Materials Expediter WG-6910 AFGE Local 48
84 Painter WG-4102 IUPAT Local 1208
84 Pipefitter WG-4204 U.A. Local 26
84 Production Shop Planner (General) WD-4701 AFGE Local 48
84 Rigger WG-5210 IBB Local 290
84 Shipfitter WG-3820 IBB Local 290
84 Shipwright WG-5220 IBB Local 290
84 Training Instructor (Electrician) GS-1712 IBEW Local 574
84 Training Instructor (Rigger) GS-1712 IBB Local 290
84 Welder WG-3703 IBB or IUOE (joint)
99 Administration Support Assistant GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
99 Air Conditioning Equipment Mechanic WG-5306 U.A. Local 26
99 Career Path Counselor GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
99 Combined Trades Training Leader WL-4701 AFGE Local 48
99 Electrician WG-2805 IBEW Local 574
99 Hazordous Waste Disposer WG-6913 IUOE Local 302
99 Industrial Equipment Mechanc WG-5352 IAM Local 282
99 Infrastructure Support Specialist GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
99 Inventory & Maintenance Controller GS-2001 AFGE Local 48
99 Maintenance WG-4701 IUOE Local 302
99 Pipefitter WG-4204 U.A. Local 26
99 Production Shop Planner (General) WD-4701 IUOE Local 302
99 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
99 Sheet Metal Mechanic WG-3806 SMW Local 66
99 Training Analyst GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
99 Training Instructor (Generic) GS-1712 AFGE Local 48
99 Training Instructor (Temp Services Electrician) GS-1712 IBEW Local 574
99 Utility Systems Repairer-Operator WG-4742 IUOE Local 302
99 Wastewater Treatment Plant Operator WG-5408 IUOE Local 302
100PI Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
101.12 Office Automation Assistant GS-0326 AFGE Local 48
101.21 Technical Information Spec (Records) GS-1412 AFGE Local 48
101.21 Training Coordinator GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
101.22 Financial Management Analyst GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
101.33 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
101.33 Production Controller (Ships) GS-1152 AFGE Local 48
101.34 Ordance Euipt Mechanic Leader WL-6441 IAM & IBEW (joint)
105.1 Divisional Support Assistant GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
105.1 Financial Management Analyst GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
105.3 File Assistant GS-0305 AFGE Local 48
105.3 Management Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
105.3 Physical Science Technicial GS-1311 IBEW Local 574
105.3 Production Controller GS-1152 AFGE Local 48
105.4 Administrative Support Technician GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
105.4 Health Systems Specislist GS-0671 AFGE Local 48
105.4 Lead Physical Science Technician GS-1311 IBEW Local 574
105.5 Physical Science Technicial GS-1311 IBEW Local 574
105.7 Records & Information Mgmt Specialist GS-0308 AFGE Local 48
105.11 Physical Science Technician GS-1311 IBEW 574
105.84 Physical Science Technicial GS-1311 IBEW Local 574
106 Production Shop Planner (General) WD-4701 AFGE Local 48
106.1 Administrative Support Technician GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
106.1 Enviormental Protection Spec GS-0028 AFGE Local 48
106.1 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
106.2 Safety & Occupational Health Spec GS-0018 AFGE Local 48
106.3 Administrative Support Technician GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
106.3 Data Technician GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
106.3 Enviormental Protection Spec GS-0028 AFGE Local 48
106.3 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
109 B Management Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
109 T Training Coordinator GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
109.11 Information Technology Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.12 IT Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.13 Information Technology Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.13 IT Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.14 IT Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.15 IT Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.16 IT Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.17 Electronic Industrial Controls Mechanic WG-2606 IBEW Local 574
109.17 IT Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.21 IT Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.23 Information Technology Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.31 Information Technology Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.31 IT Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.32 Financial Management Analyst GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
109.32 Inventory Management Spec GS-2010 AFGE Local 48
109.32 IT Acquisition Spec GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
109.33 Information Technology Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.33 IT Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.35 IT Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.36 IT Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
109.36 Telecommunications Specialist GS-0391 IBEW Local 574
109.37 IT Specialist GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
120 Secretary (OA) GS-0318 AFGE Local 48
120B Facility Operations Specialist GS-1640 AFGE Local 48
120B IT Specialist (SYSADMIN) GS-2210 AFGE Local 48
120C Records & Information Management Specialist GS-0308 AFGE Local 48
120M 1 Program Manager GS-0340 AFGE Local 48
120M 2 Production Controller (Ships) GS-1152 AFGE Local 48
120S Security Assistant or Specialist GS-0086 AFGE Local 48
122 Program Analyst (Workforce Development) GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
1221 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
1221 Production Controller (Ships) GS-1152 AFGE Local 48
124 S-System Maintenance & Integration Coordinator GS-1601 AFGE Local 48
1271 Logistics Management Specialist GS-0346 AFGE Local 48
1273 Logistics Management Specialist GS-0346 AFGE Local 48
130 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
133 Electrical Systems Inspector Ships/Non Nuclear) WG-2805 IBEW Local 574
133 Non-Nuclear Shps Systems Inspector WG-3801 AFGE Local 48
133 Painter Inspector WG-4102 IUPAT Local 1208
1331 Electrical Systems Inspector (Ships/Non Nuclear) WG-2805 IBEW Local 574
1331 Non-Nuclear Ships Systems Inspector WG-3801 IBB LOCAL 290
1331 Painter Inspector WG-4102 IUPAT Local 1208
1331 Program Analyst WG-0343 AFGE Local 48
1331 Ships Mechanical & Structural Systems Inspector WL-3801 IBB LOCAL 290
1331 Ships System Inspector Non-Nuclear WG-3801 IBB LOCAL 290
134 Administrative Support Assistant GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
134 Program Support Specialist GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
1346 Nuclear Mechanical Inspector (Ships) WG-5301 IAM LOCAL 282
1351 Instrument Mechanic WG-3359 IBEW Local 574
1352 Instrument Mechanic WG-3359 IBEW Local 574
1352 NDT Examiner WG-3705 IBEW Local 574
1352 NDT Inspector Leader WL-3705 IBEW Local 574
1352 Nondestructive Test Examiner WG-3705 IBEW Local 574
1352 Quality Assurance Specialist GS-1910 AFGE Local 48
139 Laborer WG-3502 AFGE Local 48
139 Nuclear Electrical Systems Inspector (Ships) WG-2801 IBEW Local 574
139 Nuclear Mechanical Inspector (Ships) WL-5301 IAM Local 282
139 Office Support Assistant GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
139 Training Instructor GS-1712 AFGE Local 48
2002 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
200Q Management Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
210 Logistics Management Specialist GS-0346 AFGE Local 48
210 Management Assistant GS-0344 AFGE Local 48
210 Program Manager GS-0340 AFGE Local 48
2203 Management Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
2444 Management Analyst (Material) GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
2447 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
2447 Production Controller GS-1152 AFGE Local 48
2461 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
246 Office Support Assistant GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
2803 Logistics Management Specialist GS-0346 AFGE Local 48
2804 Financial Management Analyst GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
2804 Management Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
2804 Management Support Specialist GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
3001 Industrial Planning Specialist GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
3001 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
3001 Training Analyst GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
3002 Production Controller (Ships) GS-1152 AFGE Local 48
3002 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
300 10S Ship Safety Specialist GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
300N Physical Science Technician GS-1311 IBEW Local 574
300N Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
300N 4 Production Controller (Ships) GS-1152 AFGE Local 48
300N 4 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
300N 5 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
300N 5 Training Specialist GS-1712 AFGE Local 48
300N 84 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
300T Training Specialist GS-1712 AFGE Local 48
300 WIM Production Controller (Ships) GS-1152 AFGE Local 48
300 WIM Risk Management Spec GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
304 C Safety & Occupational Health Spec (Ship Safety) GS-0018 AFGE Local 48
304 S Safety & Occupational Health Spec (Ship Safety) GS-0018 AFGE Local 48
304 W Mechanical Systems Inspector WG-5301 IAM Local 282
304 W Preventive Maintenance Mechanic WG-5301 IAM Local 282
304 W Safety Technician GS-0019 AFGE Local 48
304 Damage Control Specislist GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
304 Mechanical Systems Inspector WG-5301 IAM Local 282
304 Safety & Occupational Health Spec (Ship Safety) GS-0018 AFGE Local 48
308 Industrial Equipment Mechanic WG-5352 IAM Local 282
308 Production Shop Planner (General) WD-4701 AFGE Local 48
308 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
308 Risk Management Specialist GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
312 Risk Management Specialist GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
340 Berthing & Messing Spec GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
350 Business Analyst GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
350 Production Controller (Ships) GS-1152 AFGE Local 48
350 Project Transportation Coordinator GS-2101 AFGE Local 48
350 Property Disposal Spec GS-1140 AFGE Local 48
350 Transportation Specialist GS-2101 AFGE Local 48
360 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
360 Production Shop Planner (Electrician) WD-2805 IBEW Local 574
360 Production Shop Planner (General) WD-4701 AFGE Local 48
360 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
361 Training Specislist GS-1712 AFGE Local 48
377 Production Controller (Ships) GS-1152 AFGE Local 48
392 Facility Coordinator GS-0601 AFGE Local 48
400A Contract Spec GS-1102 AFGE Local 48
400A Industrial Property Management Spec GS-1103 AFGE Local 48
400A Lead Contract Price/Cost Analysis GS-1102 AFGE Local 48
400A Lead Procurement Analyst GS-1102 AFGE Local 48
400A Procurement Technician GS-1106 AFGE Local 48
420 Contract Spec GS-1102 AFGE Local 48
420 Lead Technical Cost Spec (Shipbuilding) GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
430 Lead Contract Specialist GS-1102 AFGE Local 48
430 Purchasing Agent GS-1105 AFGE Local 48
5101 Management Analyst (Material) GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
5102 Management Analyst (Material) GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
5102 Supply Systems Analyst GS-2003 AFGE Local 48
5201 General Supply Specialist GS-2001 AFGE Local 48
5301 Material Expediter WG-6910 AFGE Local 48
5301 Production Shop Planner WG-4701 AFGE Local 48
5301 Supply Management Specialist GS-2003 AFGE Local 48
5302 Materials Expediter WG-6910 AFGE Local 48
5302 Production Shop Planner (General) WG-4701 AFGE Local 48
5303 Materials Expediter WG-6910 AFGE Local 48
5303 Production Shop Planner (General) WD-4701 AFGE Local 48
530 Material Expediter WG-6910 AFGE Local 48
530 Material Expediter Work Leader (Forklift Operator) WL-6910 AFGE Local 48
600 Training Coordinator GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
601 Financial Management Analyst GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
610 Financial Management Analyst GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
610 Financial Technician GS-0503 AFGE Local 48
6101 Financal Technician GS-0503 AFGE Local 48
6101 Financial Management Analyst GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
6102 Financial Management Analyst GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
6104 Financial Management Analyst GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
6104 Financial Technician GS-0503 AFGE Local 48
6105 Financial Management Analyst GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
6106 Financial Management Analyst GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
6106 Inventory Management Spec GS-2010 AFGE Local 48
6106 Supply Technician GS-2005 AFGE Local 48
620 Financial Management Analyst GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
701 Business Management Specialist GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
702 Financial Management Analyst GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
710 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
720 Data Technician GS-0303 IBB Local 290
720 Electrical Equiment Inspector WG-2854 IBB Local 290
720 Heavy Mobile Equip Inspector Leader (Test Dir) WL-4701 IBB Local 290
720 Heavy Mobile Equipment Inspector WG-5803 IBB Local 290
720 Heavy Mobile Equipment Inspector Leader WL-4701 IBB Local 290
720 Program Analyst GS-0343 IBB Local 290
720 Quality Assurance Data Technician GS-0303 IBB Local 290
720 Training Instructor (Crane Operator) GS-1712 IBB Local 290
720 Training Instructor (HME Electrician) GS-1712 IBB Local 290
720 Training Istructor (Rigger) GS-1712 IBB Local 290
720 Training Specialist GS-1712 IBB Local 290
730 Electrical Worker WG-2805 IBEW Local 574
730 Electrician WG-2805 IBEW Local 574
730 Elex Industrial Control Mechanic (HME) WG-2606 IAM Local 282
730 Heavy Mobile Equip Mechanic Apprentice WT-5803 IAM Local 282
730 Heavy Mobile Equip Mech Leader WL-5803 IAM Local 282
730 Heavy Mobile Equipment Mechinic WG-5803 IAM Local 282
730 Materials Expediter WG-6910 IBEW OR IAM (joint)
730 Oiler WG-5323 IAM Local 282
730 Painter WG-4102 IUPAT Local 1208
730 Program Analyst GS-0343 IBEW OR IAM (joint)
730 Safety & Occupational Health Specialist GS-0018 IBEW OR IAM (joint)
730 Training Instructor (HME Mechanic) GS-1712 IAM Local 282
740 Administrative Support Assistant (Tech) (OA) GS-0306 AFGE Local 48
740 Crane Operator WG-5725 IUOE Local 302
740 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
740 Rigger WG-5210 IBB Local 290
740 Rigging Worker (Fork Lift Operator) WG-2510 IBB Local 290
740 Training Instructor (Crane Operator) GS-1712 IUOE Local 302
750 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
750 Quality Assurance Data Technician GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
750 Secretary (OA) GS-0318 AFGE Local 48
760 Marine Operating Engineer Mechanic WG-4701 IAM Local 282
760 Rigger WG-5210 IBB Local 290
900A Administrative Support Assistant (OA) GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
900A Customer Service Representative GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
900A Injured Worker Program Specialist GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
900A Injured Worker Program Specialist Asistant GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
900A Interpreter (American Sign Language) GS-1040 AFGE Local 48
900A Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
900A Management Assistant GS-0344 AFGE Local 48
900A Medical Surveillance Program Specialist GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
900A Medical Surveillance Program Specialist Asst GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
900A New Hire Coordinator Assistant GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
900A Personnel Support Spec GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
900A Records & Information Mgmt Specialist GS-0308 AFGE Local 48
900A Secretary (OA) GS-3018 AFGE Local 48
900A Transportation Assistant GS-2102 AFGE Local 48
900A Waterfront Services Program Spec GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
900A Waterfront Support Assistant GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
900B Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
900Q Subsafe/Steam Plant Coordinator GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
900Q 1 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
900Q 1 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
900Q 1 Subsafe/Steam Plant Coordinator GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
900R Financial Management Analyst GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
900R Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
900S Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
900S Waterfront Safety Advocate GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
900T Apprentice Program Coordinator GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
900T Helper Program Coordinator GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
900T Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
900T Production Shop Planner WD-4701 AFGE Local 48
900T Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
900T Student Trainee (Business & Industry) GS-1199 AFGE Local 48
900T Training Analyst GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
900T Training Documentation & Admin Technician GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
900T Training Instructor (Electrician) GS-1712 IBEW Local 574
900T Training Instructor (Generic Training) GS-1712 AFGE Local 48
900T Training Instructor (Nuclear Test Pipefitter) GS-1712 U.A. Local 26
900T Training Instructor (Painter/Blaster) GS-1712 IUPAT Local 1208
900T Training Instructor (Primary Valve) GS-1712 IAM Local 282
900T Training Instructor (Sheetmetal Mechanic) GS-1712 SMW Local 66
900T Training Instructor (Shipfitter) GS-1712 IBB Local 290
900T Training Instructor (Welder) GS-1712 IBB or IUOE (joint)
900T Training Spec GS-1712 AFGE Local 48
900T Training Instructor (Marine Machinery Mechanic) GS-1712 IAM Local 282
900W Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
900W Training Instructor (Generic Training) GS-1712 AFGE Local 48
980 Infrastructure Support Specialist GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
980 Secretary (OA) GS-0318 AFGE Local 48
9801 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
9802 Infrastructure Support Spec GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
9802 Property Disposal Spec GS-1104 AFGE Local 48
9803 Infrastructure Support Spec GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
9803 Management Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
9804 Infrastructure Support Spec GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
9804 Property Disposal Spec GS-1104 AFGE Local 48
9805 Fork Lift Operator WG-5704 AFGE Local 48
9805 Infrastructure Support Specialist GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
9805 Laborer WG-3502 AFGE Local 48
9806 Infrastructure Support Specialist GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
1000P Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
1010 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
1030 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
1040 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
1050 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
1050 Production Shop Planner (General) GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
1050 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
1060 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
1102 Business Program Manager GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
1102 Management & Program Assistant (OA) GS-0344 AFGE Local 48
1102 Management Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
1102 Personnel Support Specialist GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
1102 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
1102 Supply Technician GS-2005 AFGE Local 48
1121 Security Assistant GS-0086 AFGE Local 48
1130 Emergency Management Specialist GS-0089 AFGE Local 48
1141 Library Technician GS-1411 AFGE Local 48
1142 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
1160 Emergency Management Specialist GS-0089 AFGE Local 48
1160 Visual Information Specialist GS-1084 AFGE Local 48
1166 Audiovisual Production Specialist GS-1071 AFGE Local 48
1166 Visual Information Specialist GS-1084 AFGE Local 48
1181 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
1181 Training Specialist GS-1702 AFGE Local 48
1181 Training Specialist GS-1712 AFGE Local 48
1181 Training Technicial GS-1702 AFGE Local 48
1182 Career Path Counselor GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
1182 Management & Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
1182 Training Technicial GS-0702 AFGE Local 48
1200N Nuclear Business Specialist GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
1200N 1 Project Business Agent GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
1200N 2 Project Business Agent GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
1200N 3 Project Business Agent GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
1200N 4 Project Business Agent GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
1211 Business Analyst GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
1212 Production Controller (Ships) GS-1152 AFGE Local 48
1212 Project Business Agent GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
1213 Production Controller (Ships) GS-1152 AFGE Local 48
1213 Project Business Agent GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
1214 Production Controller (Ships) GS-1152 AFGE Local 48
1214 Project Business Agent GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
1221 Workload Forecast Spec GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
1223 Business Analyst GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
1225 Business Analyst GS-1101 AFGE Local 48
2300T Secretary (OA) GS-0318 AFGE Local 48
2300T Training Program Specialist GS-0301 AFGE Local 48
2301 Secretary (OA) GS-0318 AFGE Local 48
2301 Transportation Assistant GS-2102 AFGE Local 48
2302 Records & Information Management Spec GS-0308 AFGE Local 48
2302 Transportaion Assistant GS-2102 AFGE Local 48
2305 Inventory Management Spec GS-2010 AFGE Local 48
2305 Material Expediter WG-6910 AFGE Local 48
2305 Material Handler WG-6907 AFGE Local 48
2305 Secretaty (OA) GS-0318 AFGE Local 48
2305 Supply Technician GS-2005 AFGE Local 48
2305 Suppply Management Spec GS-2003 AFGE Local 48
2305 Wood Worker WG-4604 SMW Local 66
2308 Financial Management Analyst GS-0501 AFGE Local 48
2308 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
2310 Secretary (OA) GS-0318 AFGE Local 48
2310 Training Specialist GS-1712 AFGE Local 48
2312 Secretary (OA) GS-0318 AFGE Local 48
2320 Inventory Management Specialist GS-2010 AFGE Local 48
2330 Secretary (OA) GS-0318 AFGE Local 48
2340 Data Technician GS-0303 AFGE Local 48
2340 Secretary (OA) GS-0318 AFGE Local 48
2350 Secretary (OA) GS-0318 AFGE Local 48
2370 Program Analyst GS-0343 AFGE Local 48
2370 Secretary (OA) GS-0318 AFGE Local 48
2380 Radioactive Material Traffic Specialist GS-2001 AFGE Local 48